Apply

May 2024

wed22may5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Adam GottliebFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

wed22may7:00 pmre;set | mind, body, sound

wed22may7:30 pmCassiopeia with Bliss Cemetery, Gerfety, and Little Brother

thu23may5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring The Tom Lowery TrioFREE ADMISSION! RSVP BELOW Spaces Still Available

thu23may7:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Dusk Dance MusicFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

thu23may7:30 pmChicago Composers’ Consortium Presents BrassWorks: C3 with Axiom Brass

fri24may5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring DJ MwelwaFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOW!Spaces Still Available

fri24may7:00 pmFlamencodanza

fri24may7:30 pmMONOLITH presented by PARA.MAR Dance Theatre

sat25may2:00 pmMONOLITH presented by PARA.MAR Dance Theatre

sat25may5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Chan000FREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

sat25may7:30 pmEmily Chloe Quinn Ensemble with Periwink

sat25may7:30 pmMONOLITH presented by PARA.MAR Dance Theatre

sun26may7:30 pmIRIS

wed29may5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Luciano AntonioFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

wed29may7:30 pmMicah Collier with ZN

thu30may5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Vivian GarciaFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

thu30may6:00 pmSanctuary Sessions featuring Kenthaney RedmondFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

thu30may8:00 pmJuniper Perle presents: GemiThighs

fri31may5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Bear WilliamsFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

fri31may7:00 pmÉclat Fashion Show

fri31may7:30 pmTribute to Luther Vandross featuring Brandon James

June 2024

sat01jun5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring DJ VeganinblackFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

sat01jun8:00 pmBlue Door Studios Presents: The Doorway “Club Edition”

sat01jun8:00 pmCathedral After Dark II

sun02jun6:00 pmOutcast Jazz Band's Big Band Dance Party

sun02jun7:00 pmSIRENA

wed05jun5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Andie & the BanditsFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

thu06jun5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Sunday DriveFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOW!Spaces Still Available

thu06jun9:00 pmBlues Fest Kickoff featuring Nick Moss BandFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

fri07jun5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Epsilon PlusFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

fri07jun8:00 pmMade for This- An Elite Industry Mixer

sat08jun5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring DJ MwelwaFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOW!Spaces Still Available

sat08jun6:30 pmFiesta Cuba

sun09jun6:00 pmDal Niente Presents: Emma Hospelhorn, Flute

sun09jun8:00 pmSongs in the Key of R&B with Shakale Davis, Demetruest, B. Lilly

wed12jun6:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Dana Maragos & Brian WilkieFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

wed12jun8:00 pmPaige and the Kizers with Chan

thu13jun5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Brian CitroFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

thu13jun6:00 pmSanctuary Sessions featuring Sam RobinsonFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

fri14jun5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Shami SosaFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available

fri14jun7:00 pmA Funky Formal Affair: Chicago Dance Crash Annual Benefit 

fri14jun8:00 pmTommy Bravos with Yna

sat15jun5:00 pmGolden Hour featuring Ana EverlingFREE ADMISSION | RSVP BELOWSpaces Still Available